Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Résultats Section B Qualification - 2015-02-04 (Total)
#
Nom
Pointage
Tech
Comp
Catégorie
Groupe
Meilleur
Rang meilleur
Éléments
1
Marie-Lee Fortin Baie-Comeau CN
32.87
21.22
11.65
Pré-juvénile
2
Maude Fortin
31.18
21.30
9.88
Pré-juvénile
3
Mélaurie Boivin
29.57
19.96
9.61
Pré-juvénile
4
Arianne Belley Fleurs de Givre CACH
29.24
19.55
9.69
Pré-juvénile
5
Marianne Roberge Québec-Neufchâtel CACH
28.97
20.13
8.84
Pré-juvénile
6
Frédrique Bélanger ESG Drumond /St-Cyrile C
28.93
20.42
8.51
Pré-juvénile
7
Alyson Thibault Ste-Marie CACH
28.00
18.87
9.13
Pré-juvénile
8
Anna-Eve Pitre Boucherville RS
27.33
17.76
9.57
Pré-juvénile
9
Fiona Lam
27.04
18.23
8.81
Pré-juvénile
10
Rosalie Lavoie Lévis CACH
27.01
18.09
8.92
Pré-juvénile
11
Jaimy Pelletier Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
26.38
17.50
8.88
Pré-juvénile
12
Antonietta Cammisano Laval LV
26.37
17.03
9.34
Pré-juvénile
13
Marie-Raphaële Savoie
25.97
16.49
9.48
Pré-juvénile
14
Abigail Endersbe Repentigny LN
25.69
15.54
10.15
Pré-juvénile
15
Fany Girard Les Lames d'Argent LV
25.48
17.27
8.21
Pré-juvénile
16
Emma Leblanc Des Deux-Rives LC
25.39
16.97
8.42
Pré-juvénile
17
Delphine Côté
25.28
16.12
9.16
Pré-juvénile
18
Rosalie Fauchon
25.18
16.50
8.68
Pré-juvénile
19
Julianne Brault Mercier SO
24.35
15.17
9.18
Pré-juvénile
20
Bouchra Mehadji Saint-Léonard BA
24.14
15.77
8.37
Pré-juvénile
21
Lorie-Jane Dagnault
24.12
15.49
8.63
Pré-juvénile
22
Alexa Poutchigian Rosemont MC
23.87
15.79
8.08
Pré-juvénile
23
Séléna Fortin Sherbrooke ER
23.83
16.80
7.03
Pré-juvénile
24
Sophia Poutchigian Rosemont MC
23.61
15.70
7.91
Pré-juvénile
25
Danika Lévesque Ville-Marie MC
23.45
15.26
8.19
Pré-juvénile
26
Evelyn Theriault
23.38
14.98
8.40
Pré-juvénile
27
Pascale Leblanc Jonquière SL
23.35
14.92
8.43
Pré-juvénile
28
Marie-Maude Pomerleau
23.27
15.67
7.60
Pré-juvénile
29
Romy Girard Les Lames d'Argent LV
23.20
16.20
7.00
Pré-juvénile
30
Andréa Khazabeh
22.75
14.20
8.55
Pré-juvénile
31
Sara-Maude Dupuis
22.53
14.30
8.23
Pré-juvénile
32
Rose Phaneuf Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu RS
22.42
13.76
8.66
Pré-juvénile
33
Anaëlle Mercier Lac-Mégantic ER
22.40
15.42
6.98
Pré-juvénile
34
Marie-Jeanne Hunter
22.32
14.69
7.63
Pré-juvénile
35
Éliane Foroglou-Gadoury
22.25
14.00
8.25
Pré-juvénile
36
Amber Yang
22.24
13.85
8.39
Pré-juvénile
37
Anne Larouche Sainte-Foy CACH
22.15
14.06
8.09
Pré-juvénile
38
Isabelle Pellerin Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
22.08
14.77
7.31
Pré-juvénile
39
Rosemary Giguère
22.07
14.62
7.45
Pré-juvénile
40
Evelyne Audelin-Dubé
21.99
14.73
7.26
Pré-juvénile
41
Camille Perreault
21.92
13.86
8.06
Pré-juvénile
42
Marie-France D'amour Coaticook ER
21.92
14.07
7.85
Pré-juvénile
43
Meghan Montminy Trois-Rivières-Ouest MA
21.91
13.28
8.63
Pré-juvénile
44
Sophie Slivca Mercier SO
21.33
13.92
7.41
Pré-juvénile
45
Marifée Girad-Lachance Baie-Comeau CN
21.24
14.13
7.11
Pré-juvénile
46
Chloé Panetta Les Lames d'Argent LV
21.11
13.30
7.81
Pré-juvénile
47
Jillian Diabo Kahnawake SO
21.10
13.07
8.03
Pré-juvénile
48
Claudia Couture
20.93
12.39
8.54
Pré-juvénile
49
Anne-Charlotte Tanguay
20.37
12.88
7.49
Pré-juvénile
50
Audrey Héneault
20.14
12.85
7.29
Pré-juvénile
51
Mégane Ouellette
20.00
13.40
6.60
Pré-juvénile
52
Mary-Eden Vaillancourt Plessisville CC
19.92
13.00
6.92
Pré-juvénile
53
Jade Gagnon
19.90
11.43
8.47
Pré-juvénile
54
Audrey Dessureault Val-Bélair
19.68
11.87
7.81
Pré-juvénile
55
Éloise Martel Baie-Comeau CN
19.64
12.82
6.82
Pré-juvénile
56
Juliane Vézina Les Tourbilons deSt-Isidore CH
19.61
11.80
7.81
Pré-juvénile
57
Julianne Sotelsek Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
19.59
12.52
7.07
Pré-juvénile
58
Dalia Feldman
19.54
11.23
8.31
Pré-juvénile
59
Sarah-Maude Vouligny Trois-Rivières MA
19.53
12.09
7.44
Pré-juvénile
60
Ariane Synnott Rivière-au-Renard EQ
19.25
13.25
6.00
Pré-juvénile
61
Nikandra Kakouras Laval LV
19.12
12.40
6.72
Pré-juvénile
62
Florence Croteau Grand-Mère MA
19.08
11.10
7.98
Pré-juvénile
63
Noémie Gaudreault St-Félicen SL
18.99
11.06
7.93
Pré-juvénile
64
Annabelle Deschesnes La Sarre AT
18.80
12.06
6.74
Pré-juvénile
65
Marine Pouliot
18.76
10.65
8.11
Pré-juvénile
66
Yuan Yi Wang Côte-St-Luc LC
18.73
11.83
6.90
Pré-juvénile
67
Mahika Nadeau Lévis CACH
18.70
11.86
6.84
Pré-juvénile
68
Mérédith Turcotte Élan CACH
18.64
12.27
6.37
Pré-juvénile
69
Laurence Turcotte Baie-St-Paul CACH
18.19
12.51
5.68
Pré-juvénile
70
Marianne Hubert Trois-Rivières-Ouest MA
17.75
10.82
6.93
Pré-juvénile
71
Charlotte Grutter Montreal F.S.C. MC
17.63
10.20
7.43
Pré-juvénile
72
Catherine Lachance Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
17.61
10.65
6.96
Pré-juvénile
73
Sarah-Maude Ouellet Amos AT
17.52
12.10
5.42
Pré-juvénile
74
Maxim Huot Élan CAH
17.48
10.41
7.07
Pré-juvénile
75
Sydney Jade-Magliocca
17.41
11.06
6.35
Pré-juvénile
76
Camille Bourgeois
17.29
11.23
6.06
Pré-juvénile
77
Sarah-Jade Gagnon Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
17.29
11.22
6.07
Pré-juvénile
78
Romanne Abdelkrim Abénakis CACH
17.23
10.33
6.90
Pré-juvénile
79
Océanne Anctil Victoriaville CC
17.10
11.40
5.70
Pré-juvénile
80
Ariane Bélanger Laval LV
16.75
10.44
6.31
Pré-juvénile
81
Féeann Landry
16.71
10.35
6.36
Pré-juvénile
82
Athena Gritzalis
16.31
10.00
6.31
Pré-juvénile
83
Lorie Marchand Tourne-Sol MA
16.22
10.33
5.89
Pré-juvénile
84
Ariana Argiris Saint-Laurent LC
16.20
9.11
7.09
Pré-juvénile
85
Yuli-Anne Rainville Sherbrooke ER
16.07
9.58
6.49
Pré-juvénile
86
Noemie Gosselin
15.93
10.90
5.03
Pré-juvénile
87
Amélie Nadeau Vilenuve CAH
15.84
9.73
6.11
Pré-juvénile
88
Laura Fecteau Coaticook ER
15.80
10.23
5.57
Pré-juvénile
89
Victoria Neault Mont-Tremblant LO
15.57
8.13
7.44
Pré-juvénile
90
Frédérika Masutti La Prairie RS
15.44
10.44
5.00
Pré-juvénile
91
Mérdith Martineau Montmagny CH
15.04
9.33
5.71
Pré-juvénile
92
Kimberly Hoffman Grand-Mère MA
14.82
9.17
5.65
Pré-juvénile
93
Frédérik Roy Terrebonne LN
14.63
8.69
5.94
Pré-juvénile
94
Malorie Armstrong Louiseville MA
14.02
9.60
4.42
Pré-juvénile
95
Eva Marandola Ville-Marie MC
13.74
8.23
5.51
Pré-juvénile
96
Malika Langelier Olympique MC
13.58
6.82
6.76
Pré-juvénile
97
Chloé Castonguay Mont-Tremblant LO
13.57
7.13
6.44
Pré-juvénile
98
Amély Fortier Les Tourbilons deSt-Isidore CAH
13.31
5.58
7.73
Pré-juvénile
99
Erika Lucarelli Terrebonne LN
13.29
5.58
7.71
Pré-juvénile
100
Mia Su
13.10
7.79
5.31
Pré-juvénile
101
Julia Fournier Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
12.87
7.80
5.07
Pré-juvénile
102
Silva Nicole Prieto
12.61
6.61
6.00
Pré-juvénile
103
Ephie Li
12.43
19.19
-6.76
Pré-juvénile
104
Daniela Gomez-Restrepo
12.25
7.04
5.21
Pré-juvénile
105
Elie-Anne Nadeau Ste-Agathe-des-Monts LO
12.04
7.54
4.50
Pré-juvénile
106
Julie(zhuolei) Fan
10.51
5.17
5.34
Pré-juvénile
Pointage total
Pointage technique
Pointage composante